Horse:
 Results:
 Order By:
Select Date:
 Race:
 Year:
Argentina (ARG) Australia (AUS) Canada (CAN) Chile (CHI) France (FRA) Germany (GER) Great Britain (GB) Hong Kong (HK) Ireland (IRE) Italy (ITY) Japan (JPN) Macau (MAC) Malaysia (MAL) New Zealand (NZ)
Norway (NOR) Peru (PER) Philippines (PHI) Puerto Rico (PR) Singapore (SNG) South Africa (SAF) Spain (SPA) Sweden (SWE) Switzerland (SWI) United Arab Emirates (UAE) United States (USA) Uruguay (URU) Zimbabwe (ZIM)

2020-06-30

FRAOn Your Mark (FR) - 3yo g
Kamsin- Money Humor (Distorted Humor)
 1-7 AIX-LES-BAINS - R7 - 3400m - Time: 3:54.20 - T: Good - SP: -  Stakes:
€18000
Earnings:
€8640
Prix de la Dent du Chat
1st: On Your Mark (FR) 2nd: Pointe Rouge (FR) 3rd: Mister Bint (FR)
Owners: Mounoussamy/Gourama/Bossert  Breeder: J. Bossert, B. Bossert, R. Lustig  Trainer: G. Macaire (S)
FRASa Sal (GER) - 4yo c
Kalatos- Sinaada (Zinaad)
 3-11 AIX-LES-BAINS - R6 - 2000m - Time: 2:01.50 - T: Good - SP: -  Stakes:
€15000
Earnings:
€2250
Prix Henri de Seyssel (Handicap)
1st: Elypson (FR) 2nd: Speak Now (FR) 3rd: Sa Sal (GER)
Owners: Stall Sternstunde  Breeder: Stall Sternstunde  Trainer: L. Hammer-Hansen

2020-06-29

GERDegas - 7yo g
Exceed And Excel- Diatribe ( )
 1-3 Koln - R1 - 1600m - Time: 1:37.76 - T: Good - SP: 1,7  Stakes:
€3,000
Earnings:
€1.500
Preis Von Mauenheim
1st: Degas 2nd: Ramazotti 3rd: Julio
Owners: Eckhard Sauren  Trainer: Henk Grewe
GERIrish Poseidon - 4yo g
Poseidon Adventure- Irish Eagle ( )
 1-8 Koln - R9 - 2400m - Time: 2:32.55 - T: Good - SP: 3,6  Stakes:
€4,500
Earnings:
€2.250
Preis Von Deutz
1st: Irish Poseidon 2nd: Salve Annetta 3rd: Dolcetta
Owners: Stall Heymann Gmbh  Trainer: Karl Demme
GERJulio - 5yo g
Exceed And Excel- Julissima ( )
 3-3 Koln - R1 - 1600m - Time: 1:37.76 - T: Good - SP: 7,4  Stakes:
€3,000
Earnings:
€450
Preis Von Mauenheim
1st: Degas 2nd: Ramazotti 3rd: Julio
Owners: Eckhard Sauren  Trainer: Henk Grewe
GERLatino - 4yo g
Areion- Lilac Moon ( )
 2-7 Koln - R3 - 1400m - Time: 1:24.59 - T: Good - SP: 3,3  Stakes:
€3,000
Earnings:
€600
Preis Von Ehrenfeld
1st: Jean Valjean 2nd: Latino 3rd: Ilva
Owners: Stall Colonia  Trainer: Ralf Rohne
GERLovely Dream - 5yo f
Campanologist- Lakme ( )
 2-12 Koln - R5 - 1850m - Time: 1:55.32 - T: Good - SP: 5,8  Stakes:
€4,100
Earnings:
€800
Preis Der Mitglieder des Kölner Renn-Vereins 1897 E.V./Viererwette Mit 10.000 E. Garantieauszahlung
1st: Dutch Devil 2nd: Lovely Dream 3rd: Mister Mowgli
Owners: Galopp Club Bremen E.V.  Trainer: Pavel Vovcenko
GERMister Mowgli - 7yo g
Authorized- Macuna ( )
 3-12 Koln - R5 - 1850m - Time: 1:55.32 - T: Good - SP: 8,9  Stakes:
€4,100
Earnings:
€600
Preis Der Mitglieder des Kölner Renn-Vereins 1897 E.V./Viererwette Mit 10.000 E. Garantieauszahlung
1st: Dutch Devil 2nd: Lovely Dream 3rd: Mister Mowgli
Owners: Adelresort  Trainer: Jan Mathijs Snackers
GERRamazotti - 4yo c
Lope De Vega- Rosa Di Brema ( )
 2-3 Koln - R1 - 1600m - Time: 1:37.76 - T: Good - SP: 2,0  Stakes:
€3,000
Earnings:
€600
Preis Von Mauenheim
1st: Degas 2nd: Ramazotti 3rd: Julio
Owners: Stiftung Gestüt Fährhof  Trainer: Simon James Stokes
GERSchnucki - 4yo f
Reliable Man- Sisika ( )
 2-12 Koln - R8 - 2200m - Time: 2:22.34 - T: Good - SP: 8,2  Stakes:
€4,000
Earnings:
€800
Preis Von Fühlingen - Lauf Zum Vero Amateur Pokal
1st: Sensible Friend 2nd: Schnucki 3rd: Dutch Master
Owners: Nina Schneider  Trainer: Uwe Schwinn
GERVancuro - 3yo g
Areion- Veligandu ( )
 3-8 Koln - R2 - 1600m - Time: 1:38.25 - T: Good - SP: 7,6  Stakes:
€5,100
Earnings:
€600
Preis Von Nippes
1st: French Conte 2nd: Byteria 3rd: Vancuro
Owners: Eckhard Sauren  Trainer: Mario Hofer

2020-06-28

GERAmparo - 9yo g
Areion- A Prisa ( )
 1-14 Hannover - R11 - 1600m - Time: 1:39.55 - T: Good - SP: 29,4  Stakes:
€3,000
Earnings:
€1.500
Kaldera-Trophy
1st: Amparo 2nd: L'Utopie 3rd: Alma Mater
Owners: Stall Greitis  Trainer: Günter Lentz
FRAAngel of Sunday (FR) - 4yo f
Kamsin- Activa (Sendawar)
 2-15 Strasbourg - R8 - 2350m - Time: 2:33.47 - T: Good to Soft - SP: -  Stakes:
€8500
Earnings:
Prix des Epices Walter - Wissembourg
1st: Samba Pa Ti (IRE) 2nd: Angel of Sunday (FR) 3rd: Into the Rock (GB)
Owners: Cometica Ag  Breeder: Mme S. Audoersch  Trainer: Mlle Y. Vollmer
GERArtistico - 4yo g
Maxios- Artica ( )
 2-9 Hannover - R3 - 1750m - Time: 1:45.06 - T: Good - SP: 2,5  Stakes:
€4,000
Earnings:
€800
Itobo-Trophy
1st: Jolene 2nd: Artistico 3rd: Irida
Owners: Gestüt Brümmerhof  Trainer: Dominik Moser
*ITYBroughton - 10yo g
Teofilo- Boccassini ( )
 1-7 Merano - R1 - 4100m - Time: 0:00.00 - T: Good - SP:  Stakes:
€30.000
Earnings:
Pr. Grande Steeple-Chase Di Roma - Memorial Paolo Meandri G
1st: Broughton 2nd: Power Zar 3rd: Silver Tango
Owners: Scuderia Aichner Srl  Trainer: Vana J. Jr.
GERCircuskind - 4yo f
Camacho- Faussement Simple ( )
 3-9 Hannover - R6 - 1300m - Time: 1:19.14 - T: Good - SP: 6,5  Stakes:
€6,000
Earnings:
€900
Artistica-Trophy
1st: Bishapur 2nd: Kilimanjaro 3rd: Circuskind
Owners: Stall Blue Sky  Trainer: Frank Fuhrmann
FRADiabolo Dancer (GER) - 4yo g
Alexandros- Denissa (Second Set)
 3-11 Strasbourg - R6 - 2100m - Time: 2:18.95 - T: Good to Soft - SP: -  Stakes:
€9500
Earnings:
Prix Ville de Wissembourg Et Amis du Pays de Wissembourg
1st: Sweet Master (FR) 2nd: New Firebird (FR) 3rd: Diabolo Dancer (GER)
Owners: Stall Allegra  Breeder: A. Foeckler  Trainer: M. Weber
GERDolasilla - 8yo f
Adlerflug- Dark Angel ( )
 3-11 Hannover - R10 - 2400m - Time: 2:34.50 - T: Good - SP: 11,8  Stakes:
€3,000
Earnings:
€450
Shimrano-Trophy
1st: Igneo 2nd: Miss Tick 3rd: Dolasilla
Owners: Rennstall Zatopek  Trainer: Sarka Schütz
CZEEternity (GER) - 3yo f
Power (GB)- Edmee (GER) (Green Tune(USA))
 3-13 Praha - R6 - 1600m - Time: 01:35.53 - T: Good - SP: 90  Stakes:
600 000Kc
Earnings:
99. Velká Jarni Cena
1st: Rate (FR) 2nd: Zariyannka (IRE) 3rd: Eternity (GER)
Owners: Lokotrans  Breeder: Gest.Paschberg  Trainer: Urbánek Luboš
GBFlying Moon (GER) - 4yo g
Sea The Moon (GER)- Finity (USA) (Diesis ())
 2-11 Hamilton - R6 - 8.3f - Time: 1:47.29 - T: Soft - SP: 33/1  Stakes:
£2,782
Earnings:
£827.75
Racingtv.Com Handicap (0-60) (6) 4yo+
1st: Smeaton (IRE) 2nd: Flying Moon (GER) 3rd: Ey Up Its Mick (GB)
Owners: West Loudoun Racing Club  Breeder: Gestut Hofgut Heymann   Trainer: R Mike Smith
GERFrances - 3yo f
Hurricane Run- From Me To You ( )
 1-12 Hannover - R4 - 2200m - Time: 2:22.25 - T: Good - SP: 27,6  Stakes:
€5,100
Earnings:
€3.000
Iquitos-Trophy
1st: Frances 2nd: Vivienne Wells 3rd: Italia
Owners: Capricorn Stud  Trainer: Marcel Weiß
SWEFury the Bullet (GER) - 4yo b
Overdose- Fareia (Areion)
 2-10 Bro Park - R1 - 1200m - Time: 0:00.00 - T: Good - SP:  Stakes:
66,400kr
Earnings:
15,936kr
Silverhandicap
1st: Bandol a (IRE) 2nd: Fury the Bullet (GER) 3rd: Heart of Dreams
Owners: Ekström Anders  Breeder: Gestüt Lindenhof  Trainer: Patrick Wahl
GERIringa - 3yo f
Wiener Walzer- Irika ( )
 3-11 Hannover - R8 - 1900m - Time: 2:03.35 - T: Good - SP: 2,6  Stakes:
€5,100
Earnings:
€600
Shy Witch-Trophy
1st: Fidelius 2nd: Twilight's Baby 3rd: Iringa
Owners: Stall Schwarz-Rot  Trainer: Hans-Jürgen Gröschel
GERJolene - 4yo f
Dabirsim- Jambalaya ( )
 1-9 Hannover - R3 - 1750m - Time: 1:45.06 - T: Good - SP: 6,7  Stakes:
€4,000
Earnings:
€2.000
Itobo-Trophy
1st: Jolene 2nd: Artistico 3rd: Irida
Owners: The Dutch Master Stables/Nie  Trainer: Lucien W.J.Van Der Meulen
*GERKalifornia Queen - 3yo f
Lope De Vega- Kaldera ( )
 3-8 Hannover - R5 - 2200m - Time: 2:18.68 - T: Good - SP: 3,3  Stakes:
€12,500
Earnings:
€1.500
Brümmerhof-Derby Trial (Listed)
1st: Kellahen 2nd: Slogan 3rd: Kalifornia Queen
Owners: Stall Torjäger  Trainer: Henk Grewe
*GERKellahen - 3yo c
Wiesenpfad- Kurfürstin ( )
 1-8 Hannover - R5 - 2200m - Time: 2:18.68 - T: Good - SP: 5,6  Stakes:
€12,500
Earnings:
€7.000
Brümmerhof-Derby Trial (Listed)
1st: Kellahen 2nd: Slogan 3rd: Kalifornia Queen
Owners: Karin Brieskorn  Trainer: Sarka Schütz
GERKilimanjaro - 3yo f
Neatico- Kadenz ( )
 2-9 Hannover - R6 - 1300m - Time: 1:19.14 - T: Good - SP: 15,0  Stakes:
€6,000
Earnings:
€1.200
Artistica-Trophy
1st: Bishapur 2nd: Kilimanjaro 3rd: Circuskind
Owners: Heinz Dieter Jarling  Trainer: Jan Korpas
*ITYKolsche Jung - 4yo c
Wiener Walzer- Kaiserblumchen ( )
 2-7 Merano - R4 - 3500m - Time: 0:00.00 - T: Good - SP:  Stakes:
€50.050
Earnings:
Pr. Criterium Di Primavera G
1st: Pour Vous Et Nous 2nd: Kolsche Jung 3rd: Sky Constellation
Owners: Scuderia Aichner Srl  Trainer: Vana J. Jr.
GERLa Pradera - 4yo f
Wiesenpfad- La Dane ( )
 2-13 Hannover - R12 - 1900m - Time: 1:58.28 - T: Good - SP: 23,5  Stakes:
€6,000
Earnings:
€1.200
Polish Vulcano-Trophy
1st: Moon Power 2nd: La Pradera 3rd: Luciani
Owners: Manfred Anton Schmelzer  Trainer: Sascha Smrczek
GERL'Utopie - 4yo f
Maxios- Lasira ( )
 2-14 Hannover - R11 - 1600m - Time: 1:39.55 - T: Good - SP: 25,5  Stakes:
€3,000
Earnings:
€600
Kaldera-Trophy
1st: Amparo 2nd: L'Utopie 3rd: Alma Mater
Owners: Steffen Molks  Trainer: Sarka Schütz
GERMiss Tick - 4yo f
Nathaniel- Manipura ( )
 2-11 Hannover - R10 - 2400m - Time: 2:34.50 - T: Good - SP: 5,3  Stakes:
€3,000
Earnings:
€600
Shimrano-Trophy
1st: Igneo 2nd: Miss Tick 3rd: Dolasilla
Owners: Stall Dagobert  Trainer: Dr. Andreas Bolte
GERMoon Power - 4yo g
Wiesenpfad- Merci Beaucoup ( )
 1-13 Hannover - R12 - 1900m - Time: 1:58.28 - T: Good - SP: 9,0  Stakes:
€6,000
Earnings:
€3.000
Polish Vulcano-Trophy
1st: Moon Power 2nd: La Pradera 3rd: Luciani
Owners: Stall Trilogie  Trainer: Sarka Schütz
FRANadeschda (FR) - 6yo f
Soldier Hollow- Nadin (Alkalde)
 1-17 Saint-Cloud - R10 - 2000m - Time: 2:07.45 - T: Good to Soft - SP: -  Stakes:
€13000
Earnings:
Prix de la Brie des Morin (Handicap)
1st: Nadeschda (FR) 2nd: Notorious Imperial (FR) 3rd: Konig Chouchen (FR)
Owners: T. Poche/Ab. Michel  Breeder: U. Zerrath  Trainer: T. Poche
FRAPhil the Thrill (FR) - 4yo g
Dabirsim- Parirou (Kendargent)
 2-6 Pompadour - R2 - 3400m - Time: 4:04.80 - T: Very Soft - SP: -  Stakes:
€16000
Earnings:
Prix Jean Porzier
1st: Prengarde (FR) 2nd: Phil the Thrill (FR) 3rd: Babeth Jag (FR)
Owners: Ecurie Pierre Pilarski  Breeder: Cm. Holschbach  Trainer: G. Macaire (S)
*ITYQuest the Moon - 4yo c
Sea the Moon- Questabella ( )
 3-7 Milano - R5 - 2000m - Time: 0:00.00 - T: Good - SP:  Stakes:
€202.400
Earnings:
Pr. Gran Premio Di Milano (Group 2)
1st: Durance 2nd: Royal Julius 3rd: Quest the Moon
Owners: Stall Salzburg  Trainer: Steinberg Sarah
GERRagazza - 6yo f
Kyllachy- Dusty Red ( )
 2-16 Hannover - R13 - 2000m - Time: 2:08.50 - T: Good - SP: 8,2  Stakes:
€3,000
Earnings:
€600
Irini-Trophy
1st: Kölner Kimberley 2nd: Ragazza 3rd: Royal Roxana
Owners: Stall Rabenklippe  Trainer: Monika Lindemann
FRARapid Rebel (FR) - 5yo g
Matrix- Mirageleve (Tobougg)
 2-8 Strasbourg - R4 - 3800m - Time: 4:15.28 - T: Good to Soft - SP: -  Stakes:
€13000
Earnings:
Prix des Eaux Celtic
1st: Futsala (FR) 2nd: Rapid Rebel (FR) 3rd: Mick Petra (FR)
Owners: Mme Nadia Lequesne  Breeder: F. Walt,Mme P. Hamel, V. Munsch  Trainer: Mme N. Lequesne
CZESwinging Thomas (GER) - 3yo c
Dylan Thomas (IRE)- Saldenschwinge (GER) (In the Wings(GB))
 3-15 Praha - R8 - 2400m - Time: 02:35.47 - T: Good - SP: 35  Stakes:
60 000Kc
Earnings:
Cena Tipsportu
1st: Rusel (FR) 2nd: Fly Amico (FR) 3rd: Swinging Thomas (GER)
Owners: Dr. Charvát  Breeder: Gest.Wittekindshof  Trainer: Tuma Pavel
FRATarama (FR) - 3yo f
Stormy River- Princess Demut (Tannenkonig)
 2-10 Les Sables-D'Olonne - R5 - 1950m - Time: 2:00.96 - T: Good to Soft - SP: -  Stakes:
€9500
Earnings:
Prix de Nozay (Claiming)
1st: Exclusive Beauty (FR) 2nd: Tarama (FR) 3rd: Polly Rocket (FR)
Owners: Bernd Raber  Breeder: Mlle L. Kneip,Mlle S. Grevet  Trainer: L. Gadbin (S)
GERTurftiger - 4yo g
Maxios- Turfaue ( )
 3-10 Hannover - R2 - 1600m - Time: 0:00.00 - T: Good - SP: 1,9  Stakes:
€3,000
Earnings:
€450
Waldpfad-Trophy
1st: Louna Amica 2nd: Linaria 3rd: Turftiger
Owners: Unia Racing  Trainer: Yasmin Almenräder
GERTwilight's Baby - 3yo c
Tai Chi- Twilight Women ( )
 2-11 Hannover - R8 - 1900m - Time: 2:03.35 - T: Good - SP: 12,5  Stakes:
€5,100
Earnings:
€1.200
Shy Witch-Trophy
1st: Fidelius 2nd: Twilight's Baby 3rd: Iringa
Owners: Stall Harry  Trainer: Pavel Vovcenko

2020-06-27

GERArabian Dreamer - 8yo g
Youmzain- Rosa Mundi ( )
 3-8 Leipzig - R2 - 2000m - Time: 2:05.30 - T: Good - SP: 2,9  Stakes:
€3,000
Earnings:
€450
Preis Von Wettstar.De
1st: Mademoiselle 2nd: Napston 3rd: Arabian Dreamer
Owners: Elisabeth Storp  Trainer: Elisabeth Storp
ITYContra - 7yo g
Soldier Hollow- Centre Point ( )
 3-7 Merano - R4 - 2200m - Time: 0:00.00 - T: Good - SP:  Stakes:
€3.500
Earnings:
Pr. Appiano
1st: Enrife 2nd: Cavalla Selvaggia 3rd: Contra
Owners: Pederiva Denise  Trainer: Freitag K.
FRAKabir (ger) - 5yo g
Lord of England- Karena (Midyan)
 2-15 Chantilly - R2 - 2000m - Time: 2:04.52 - T: Soft - SP: -  Stakes:
€22000
Earnings:
Prix de Luzarches
1st: Glycon (FR) 2nd: Kabir (ger) 3rd: Bid Adieu (IRE)
Owners: Guido-Werner-Hermann Schmitt  Breeder: M. Tamrat  Trainer: W. Hickst
GERKey to Success - 3yo g
Dabirsim- Kolosseum ( )
 2-7 Leipzig - R1 - 2000m - Time: 2:06.50 - T: Good - SP: 2,8  Stakes:
€5,100
Earnings:
€1.200
Aufgalopp Der Herzen Cup
1st: Tansania 2nd: Key to Success 3rd: Victorio
Owners: Stall Dresdensia  Trainer: Stefan Richter
GERKillerbiene - 6yo f
Touch Down- Kaska ( )
 2-8 Leipzig - R7 - 1000m - Time: 0:57.90 - T: Good - SP: 1,8  Stakes:
€3,000
Earnings:
€600
Mharadono Gedächtnis Cup
1st: Vinnie's Wish 2nd: Killerbiene 3rd: Poet's Rock
Owners: Mandy Kriegsheim  Trainer: Jan Korpas
GERKliff - 4yo g
Jukebox Jury- Kimbana ( )
 1-7 Leipzig - R6 - 2300m - Time: 2:27.40 - T: Good - SP: 1,8  Stakes:
€4,000
Earnings:
€2.000
Preis Der Scheibenholz - Unterstützer
1st: Kliff 2nd: Oscar 3rd: Future Hollow
Owners: Stall Zaster  Trainer: Roland Dzubasz
GERKool and the Gang - 10yo g
Elusive City- Knightsbridge ( )
 3-9 Leipzig - R4 - 1600m - Time: 1:37.20 - T: Good - SP: 42,8  Stakes:
€4,000
Earnings:
€600
Land Rover Defender Cup
1st: Vatenko 2nd: Lessing 3rd: Kool and the Gang
Owners: Stall All 4 Blondes/Tschechie  Trainer: Jürgen Albrecht
GBLondon (GER) - 3yo f
Lord Of England (GER)- La Reine Noir (GER) (Rainbow Quest (USA))
 3-14 Newcastle - R1 - 8f - Time: 1:38.03 - T: Standard - SP: 66/1  Stakes:
£3,493
Earnings:
£519.48
Win Bigger On Betfair Exchange Novice Median Auction Stakes (5) 3-5yo
1st: Tilsit (USA) 2nd: Make Some Magic (IRE) 3rd: London (GER)
Owners: Quantum Leap Racing Vi  Breeder: Graf U Grafin V Stauffenberg   Trainer: Mrs Ilka Gansera-Leveque
GERLoop Love - 8yo f
Manduro- Shot Bless ( )
 3-8 Leipzig - R8 - 3050m - Time: 3:16.90 - T: Good - SP: 11,6  Stakes:
€3,000
Earnings:
€450
Preis Vom Leipziger Rennverein
1st: Manjolo 2nd: Antipolis 3rd: Loop Love
Owners: Stall Zamek Domoradice/Tsc  Trainer: Jiri Broz
GERMademoiselle - 5yo f
Areion- Madame Sophie ( )
 1-8 Leipzig - R2 - 2000m - Time: 2:05.30 - T: Good - SP: 3,8  Stakes:
€3,000
Earnings:
€1.500
Preis Von Wettstar.De
1st: Mademoiselle 2nd: Napston 3rd: Arabian Dreamer
Owners: Stall Alemannia  Trainer: Roland Dzubasz
GERNapston - 5yo g
Samum- Napata ( )
 2-8 Leipzig - R2 - 2000m - Time: 2:05.30 - T: Good - SP: 3,6  Stakes:
€3,000
Earnings:
€600
Preis Von Wettstar.De
1st: Mademoiselle 2nd: Napston 3rd: Arabian Dreamer
Owners: Steffen Molks  Trainer: Stefan Richter
NORNordic (GER) - 3yo g
Gleneagles- Norwegian Pride (Diktat)
 1-11 Øvrevoll - R6 - 1600m - Time: 1:39.10 - T: Good - SP: 76/10  Stakes:
340000Kr
Earnings:
170000Kr
Norsk 2000 Guineas
1st: Nordic (GER) 2nd: Royal Ambition (IRE) 3rd: Sir Leo (IRE)
Owners: Stall Perlen  Breeder: Gestüt Brümmerhof  Trainer: Wido Neuroth
GEROscar - 9yo g
War Blade- Oviva ( )
 2-7 Leipzig - R6 - 2300m - Time: 2:27.40 - T: Good - SP: 11,8  Stakes:
€4,000
Earnings:
€800
Preis Der Scheibenholz - Unterstützer
1st: Kliff 2nd: Oscar 3rd: Future Hollow
Owners: Ralf Paulick  Trainer: Daniel Paulick
NORRock Dancer (GER) - 7yo g
Areion- Rocket Light (Lando)
 3-13 Øvrevoll - R7 - 1370m - Time: 1:19.30 - T: Good - SP:  Stakes:
57000Kr
Earnings:
6840Kr
Sølvdivisjon
1st: Match Maker (IRE) 2nd: We Got the Boss (USA) 3rd: Rock Dancer (GER)
Owners: Stall On The Rocks  Breeder: Frau Marlene Haller  Trainer: Hallvard Soma
FRASeventy (FR) - 3yo f
Evasive- Hashbrown (Big Shuffle)
 2-10 Marseille Pont De Vivaux - R3 - 2000m - Time: 2:07.91 - T: Good - SP: -  Stakes:
€11000
Earnings:
Prix de la Valbarelle
1st: Sans Logique (GB) 2nd: Seventy (FR) 3rd: Manne (FR)
Owners: Anthony Gabryszewski  Breeder: Ecurie Winning  Trainer: R. Martens (S)
AUSSweet Thomas (GER) - 8yo g
Dylan Thomas (IRE)- Sworn Pro (GER) (Protektor (GER))
 1-10 Rosehill - R3 - 3200m - Time: 3.28:62 - T: Heavy - SP: 10/1  Stakes:
$101,000
Earnings:
Coolmore Stayer's Cup
1st: Sweet Thomas (GER) 2nd: Loveseat (NZ) 3rd: Re Edit
Owners: Mrs M A Smith, Mrs C M Cook, F W Cook, Mrs G D Richards, C K Li, B S David, G J P Van Ameyden, M W Bell, Dr A Terluk, S J Martz, M J Burns, S Ostojic,  Trainer: Matthew Smith
GERTansania - 3yo f
Sea The Moon- Tanamia ( )
 1-7 Leipzig - R1 - 2000m - Time: 2:06.50 - T: Good - SP: 1,6  Stakes:
€5,100
Earnings:
€3.000
Aufgalopp Der Herzen Cup
1st: Tansania 2nd: Key to Success 3rd: Victorio
Owners: Gestüt Görlsdorf  Trainer: Roland Dzubasz
GERTop Gun - 4yo c
Rio De La Plata- Topkapi Diamond ( )
 3-12 Leipzig - R5 - 1600m - Time: 1:38.00 - T: Good - SP: 11,6  Stakes:
€3,100
Earnings:
€450
Scheibenholz Cup/Viererwette Mit 10.000 Euro Garantieauszahlung/Wettchance des Tages
1st: Humita 2nd: Captain Murtek 3rd: Top Gun
Owners: Stall Cotton Club/Tschechien  Trainer: Jiri Broz
CZEToxic (GER) - 11yo g
Kornado (GB)- Tola (GER) (Lomitas(GB))
 3-9 Slusovice - R7 - 2900m - Time: 03:10.33 - T: Good - SP:  Stakes:
30 000Kc
Earnings:
Cena Obce Hošå¥álková
1st: Landaron 2nd: Roseinthesand (GB) 3rd: Toxic (GER)
Owners: KELLY  Breeder: Stall Schwarzer P.  Trainer: Koplík Zdeno
GERVatenko - 7yo g
Areion- Ventiane ( )
 1-9 Leipzig - R4 - 1600m - Time: 1:37.20 - T: Good - SP: 2,8  Stakes:
€4,000
Earnings:
€2.000
Land Rover Defender Cup
1st: Vatenko 2nd: Lessing 3rd: Kool and the Gang
Owners: Peter Schrade  Trainer: Roland Dzubasz
GERVictorio - 3yo c
Canford Cliffs- Visite Royale ( )
 3-7 Leipzig - R1 - 2000m - Time: 2:06.50 - T: Good - SP: 18,0  Stakes:
€5,100
Earnings:
€600
Aufgalopp Der Herzen Cup
1st: Tansania 2nd: Key to Success 3rd: Victorio
Owners: Steffen Molks  Trainer: Stefan Richter

2020-06-26

*IREAramon (GER) - 7yo g
Monsun (GER)- Aramina (GER) (In The Wings (GB))
 1-14 Tipperary - R2 - 16f - Time: 3:54.20 - T: Firm - SP: 9/2  Stakes:
£35,000
Earnings:
€41,300
Kevin Mcmanus Bookmaker Grimes Hurdle (Grade 3) 4yo+ (Group 3)
1st: Aramon (GER) 2nd: Petit Mouchoir (FR) 3rd: Wonder Laish (GB)
Owners: Aramon Syndicate  Breeder: Gestut Rottgen  Trainer: W P Mullins

2020-06-24

GBBlue De Vega (GER) - 7yo g
Lope De Vega (IRE)- Burning Heights (GER) (Montjeu (IRE))
 3-13 Haydock - R2 - 5f - Time: 58.32 - T: Soft - SP: 11/1  Stakes:
£6,728
Earnings:
£1,000.4
Watch Racing Tv In Stunning Hd Handicap (0-90) (3) 4yo+
1st: Mountain Peak (GB) 2nd: Venturous (IRE) 3rd: Blue De Vega (GER)
Owners: Mrs J Morley  Breeder: Gestut Ammerland  Trainer: Robert Cowell
ITYNorthsea Star - 6yo g
Sea the Stars- North Queen ( )
 2-8 Milano - R1 - 1800m - Time: 0:00.00 - T: Good - SP:  Stakes:
€10.000
Earnings:
Pr. Coppa Della Sire
1st: Artistic Rifles 2nd: Northsea Star 3rd: Greg Pass
Owners: Fekonja Kurt  Trainer: Steinberg Sarah
IREQuamino (GER) - 7yo g
Lord Of England (GER)- Quintana (GER) (Fantastic Light (USA))
 1-12 Roscommon - R5 - 20.9f - Time: 5:26.90 - T: Soft - SP: 2/1  Stakes:
£5,500
Earnings:
€6,490
Knockcroghery Handicap Hurdle (80-109) 4yo+
1st: Quamino (GER) 2nd: Mutadaffeq (IRE) 3rd: Chasing Abbey (IRE)
Owners: Manverton Limited  Breeder: Gestut Paschberg  Trainer: Paul Nolan

2020-06-22

FRAGourmet (FR) - 3yo c
Dunkerque- Galilee (Mr Sidney)
 1-7 Lyon Parilly - R5 - 2200m - Time: 2:23.15 - T: Good - SP: 4.3  Stakes:
€18000
Earnings:
Prix Do Re Mi Fa Sol
1st: Gourmet (FR) 2nd: Park of Diamond (FR) 3rd: Woot City (FR)
Owners: Ingo Koblischek  Breeder: Haras du Quesnay  Trainer: Mme C. Bocskai
IRENoble Music (GER) - 4yo f
Sea The Moon (GER)- Noble Lady (GER) (Sholokhov (IRE))
 2-13 Roscommon - R7 - 10f - Time: 2:18.82 - T: Firm - SP: 10/1  Stakes:
£5,500
Earnings:
€2,090
Athleague M'Dn 4yo+
1st: Bigbadandbeautiful (IRE) 2nd: Noble Music (GER) 3rd: Roving Mission (USA)
Owners: Mrs Emma Kennedy  Breeder: Gestut Etzean   Trainer: Michael William O'Meara
FRAWaldkauz (FR) - 3yo c
Soldier Hollow- Wanda's Girl (Tiger Hill)
 3-18 Lyon Parilly - R3 - 1600m - Time: 1:39.27 - T: Good to Soft - SP: 24.0  Stakes:
€18000
Earnings:
Prix Yves Parenti
1st: Peace Melody (IRE) 2nd: Shoal of Time (FR) 3rd: Waldkauz (FR)
Owners: Stall Frohnbach  Breeder: P. Brauer  Trainer: S. Smrczek

2020-06-21

GBAccessor (IRE) - 5yo g
Exceed And Excel (AUS)- Amarette (GER) (Monsun (GER))
 3-10 Wolverhampton - R8 - 14f - Time: 3:3.07 - T: Standard - SP: 18/1  Stakes:
£3,493
Earnings:
£519.48
Standeford Handicap (0-68) (5) 4yo+
1st: Gold Arch (GB) 2nd: Elhafei (USA) 3rd: Accessor (IRE)
Owners: D Hassan  Breeder: Gestut Schlenderhan   Trainer: Michael Wigham
FRAAirfield Beauty (GB) - 6yo f
Delegator- Anthea (Tobougg)
 2-8 Prunelli Di Fiumorbo - R5 - 2400m - Time: 2:28.98 - T: Good - SP: -  Stakes:
€14000
Earnings:
€2660
Grand Prix de la Communaute des Communes du Fium'Orbu
1st: Made to Lead (FR) 2nd: Airfield Beauty (GB) 3rd: Vuelta Di Baci (FR)
Owners: Jean-Baptiste Andreani  Breeder: The Pocock Family  Trainer: F. Vermeulen (S)
GERAmbrosius - 3yo c
Amaron- Albara ( )
 2-6 Dusseldorf - R5 - 2200m - Time: 2:15.02 - T: Good - SP: 50,9  Stakes:
€5,100
Earnings:
€1.200
Preis Der Fördervereins Kulturgut Königsallee
1st: Palace Boy 2nd: Ambrosius 3rd: Eisenherz
Owners: Thomas Schmid  Trainer: Axel Kleinkorres
*GERAmericana - 3yo f
Adlerflug- Artica ( )
 3-6 Dusseldorf - R6 - 2100m - Time: 2:10.37 - T: Good - SP: 5,4  Stakes:
€12,500
Earnings:
€1.500
Bmw Preis Düsseldorf (Listed)
1st: Elle Memory 2nd: Sister Lulu 3rd: Americana
Owners: Gestüt Brümmerhof  Trainer: Sarah Steinberg
GERArmy of Angels - 4yo g
Soldier Hollow- Angel Dragon ( )
 2-11 Dusseldorf - R10 - 2100m - Time: 2:07.32 - T: Good - SP: 8,1  Stakes:
€6,000
Earnings:
€1.200
Preis Der Ig Königsallee
1st: Sommelier 2nd: Army of Angels 3rd: Calico
Owners: Stefan Hahne  Trainer: Sascha Smrczek
GERAuenwolf - 6yo g
Lord Of England- Auenprincess ( )
 2-9 Dusseldorf - R7 - 2100m - Time: 2:07.00 - T: Good - SP: 16,8  Stakes:
€11,250
Earnings:
€2.250
Aengevelt Immobilien-Cup
1st: Nubius 2nd: Auenwolf 3rd: Lord Leoso
Owners: Walter Kohler  Trainer: Dr. Andreas Bolte
GERBergadler - 4yo c
Adlerflug- Belinga ( )
 3-12 Dusseldorf - R12 - 2950m - Time: 3:05.45 - T: Good - SP: 4,3  Stakes:
€4,000
Earnings:
€600
Füchschen Pils-Rennen
1st: Sister Vic 2nd: Schirkan 3rd: Bergadler
Owners: Maren Mai  Trainer: Marco Klein
GERBraveheart - 4yo g
Neatico- Best Tune ( )
 2-8 Dusseldorf - R3 - 1400m - Time: 1:24.21 - T: Good - SP: 3,8  Stakes:
€6,000
Earnings:
€1.200
Ficon Vermögensmanagement-Cup
1st: Call Me Mister 2nd: Braveheart 3rd: Misty Birnam
Owners: Heinz Dieter Jarling  Trainer: Jan Korpas
GBCapone (GER) - 5yo g
Nathaniel (IRE)- Codera (GER) (Zilzal (USA))
 3-10 Kempton - R9 - 16f - Time: 3:28.05 - T: Standard - SP: 14/1  Stakes:
£4,690
Earnings:
£697.45
Unibet June Casino Free Spin Festival Handicap (0-80) (4) 4yo+
1st: Vibrance (GB) 2nd: Sexy Beast (GB) 3rd: Capone (GER)
Owners: Brendan Kerr  Breeder: Stiftung Gestut Fahrhof   Trainer: Charlie Mann
ITYIvo - 5yo g
Areion- Ivowen ( )
 2-10 Merano - R6 - 3300m - Time: 0:00.00 - T: Good - SP:  Stakes:
€15.000
Earnings:
Pr. Or Jack
1st: Dunque 2nd: Ivo 3rd: Gangster de Coddes
Owners: Drahomira Stejskalova  Trainer: Bastova P.
FRAJulietta (FR) - 5yo f
Linngari- La Julie (Peintre Celebre)
 3-16 Nancy - R8 - 2400m - Time: 2:37.57 - T: Soft - SP: -  Stakes:
€15000
Earnings:
€2250
Prix des Bougainvilliers (Handicap)
1st: Le Rock (IRE) 2nd: Mer Et Jardin (GB) 3rd: Julietta (FR)
Owners: Stall Brasilien  Breeder: Plersch Breeding Sarl  Trainer: G. Batistic
*GERLancade - 3yo f
Areion- La Sabara ( )
 1-11 Dusseldorf - R9 - 1600m - Time: 1:36.08 - T: Good - SP: 12,3  Stakes:
€62,500
Earnings:
€35.000
Wempe 100. German 1000 Guineas (Group 2)
1st: Lancade 2nd: No Limit Credit 3rd: Rose of Kildare
Owners: Stall Raffelberg  Trainer: Yasmin Almenräder
GERLa Vida Loca - 3yo f
Samum- Lazeyma ( )
 3-7 Dusseldorf - R2 - 2200m - Time: 2:16.71 - T: Good - SP: 8,8  Stakes:
€5,100
Earnings:
€600
Preis des Corneliusplatzes An Der Königsallee
1st: For Pleasure 2nd: Gua Ginger 3rd: La Vida Loca
Owners: Karlshof Seckel Holschbach  Trainer: Henk Grewe
GERLex Luthor - 3yo g
Lethal Force- Pointed Arch ( )
 2-6 Dusseldorf - R1 - 1500m - Time: 1:29.66 - T: Good - SP: 6,1  Stakes:
€5,100
Earnings:
€1.200
Preis des Tritonenbrunnens An Der Königsallee
1st: Thorin 2nd: Lex Luthor 3rd: Miljö
Owners: Christoph Michael Holschbac  Trainer: Marian Falk Weißmeier
FRALord Grischun (SWI) - 3yo c
Lord of England- Cresta (Blue Canari)
 1-12 Lyon Parilly - R8 - 2400m - Time: 2:33.44 - T: Good to Soft - SP: -  Stakes:
€18000
Earnings:
€9000
Prix Laurent Descours
1st: Lord Grischun (SWI) 2nd: Tirenville (FR) 3rd: Talisman Touch (FR)
Owners: Stall Sohrenhof  Breeder: Stall Sohrenhof  Trainer: Mme C. Bocskai
GERLord Leoso - 5yo c
Pastorius- Lomitas Dream ( )
 3-9 Dusseldorf - R7 - 2100m - Time: 2:07.00 - T: Good - SP: 8,9  Stakes:
€11,250
Earnings:
€1.690
Aengevelt Immobilien-Cup
1st: Nubius 2nd: Auenwolf 3rd: Lord Leoso
Owners: Stall Malekaso  Trainer: Andreas Wöhler
CZEMarjaneh (IRE) - 3yo f
Outstrip (GB)- Angel Oak (GB) (Teofilo(IRE))
 2-14 Praha - R5 - 1800m - Time: 01:59.30 - T: Good - SP: 160  Stakes:
40 000Kc
Earnings:
Cena Renomia
1st: Jan Messi 2nd: Marjaneh (IRE) 3rd: Tau Tou
Owners: F-K Racing - Fedorowicz  Breeder: Team Hogadala, Hutchinson C., de Roebeck E.  Trainer: Fedorowicz Vladislav
GERMiljö - 3yo f
Waldpark- Monte ( )
 3-6 Dusseldorf - R1 - 1500m - Time: 1:29.66 - T: Good - SP: 9,2  Stakes:
€5,100
Earnings:
€600
Preis des Tritonenbrunnens An Der Königsallee
1st: Thorin 2nd: Lex Luthor 3rd: Miljö
Owners: Catsracing Cologne  Trainer: Axel Kleinkorres
FRAMirasch (FR) - 4yo g
Vespone- Manon (Alzao)
 3-13 Argentan - R2 - 1900m - Time: 2:00.40 - T: Very Soft - SP: -  Stakes:
€7500
Earnings:
€1125
Prix Lb Batiment (Claiming)
1st: Idiosa (GER) 2nd: Run Ashore (FR) 3rd: Mirasch (FR)
Owners: Heinrich-Theodor Bischoff  Breeder: Pat. Chedeville  Trainer: W. Hickst
*GERNo Limit Credit - 3yo f
Night Of Thunder- Nasrine ( )
 2-11 Dusseldorf - R9 - 1600m - Time: 1:36.08 - T: Good - SP: 5,6  Stakes:
€62,500
Earnings:
€14.000
Wempe 100. German 1000 Guineas (Group 2)
1st: Lancade 2nd: No Limit Credit 3rd: Rose of Kildare
Owners: Gestüt Karlshof  Trainer: Andreas Suborics
ITYQool - 6yo f
Soldier Hollow- Quiza Quiza Quiza (Golden Snake)
 2-6 Roma - R5 - 2000m - Time: 0:00.00 - T: Good - SP:  Stakes:
€27.500
Earnings:
Pr. Mario Perretti
1st: Santa Rita 2nd: Qool 3rd: Tempesta Rosa
Owners: Paolo Aragoni  Breeder: Rixtud  Trainer: P. Aragoni
FRASarino (GER) - 4yo g
Lord of England- Super Vanny (Van Nistelrooy)
 3-9 Nancy - R6 - 3400m - Time: 4:00.75 - T: Soft - SP: -  Stakes:
€22000
Earnings:
€3080
Grande Course de Haies
1st: Roi D'Etoile (GER) 2nd: Zurekin (IRE) 3rd: Sarino (GER)
Owners: Rob. Collet (S)  Breeder: Gestut Etzean  Trainer: Jul. Phelippon
*GERSister Lulu - 3yo f
Jukebox Jury- Simply Red ( )
 2-6 Dusseldorf - R6 - 2100m - Time: 2:10.37 - T: Good - SP: 8,8  Stakes:
€12,500
Earnings:
€3.250
Bmw Preis Düsseldorf (Listed)
1st: Elle Memory 2nd: Sister Lulu 3rd: Americana
Owners: Stall Simply Red  Trainer: Markus Klug
GERSommelier - 4yo g
Soldier Hollow- Simply Red ( )
 1-11 Dusseldorf - R10 - 2100m - Time: 2:07.32 - T: Good - SP: 3,2  Stakes:
€6,000
Earnings:
€3.000
Preis Der Ig Königsallee
1st: Sommelier 2nd: Army of Angels 3rd: Calico
Owners: Stall Simply Red  Trainer: Markus Klug
GERSo Soon - 7yo c
Areion- So Fair ( )
 1-15 Dusseldorf - R4 - 1700m - Time: 1:44.16 - T: Good - SP: 7,4  Stakes:
€4,000
Earnings:
€2.000
Schwarzkopf Hut-Contest-Rennen
1st: So Soon 2nd: Laytown 3rd: Russian Ranger
Owners: Stall Greitis  Trainer: Günter Lentz
ITYThousand Grands - 5yo c
French Fifteen- Tintagel ( )
 1-2 Roma - R4 - 1500m - Time: 0:00.00 - T: Good - SP:  Stakes:
€8.800
Earnings:
Pr. Sinthesis - Ii Tris
1st: Thousand Grands 2nd: Sveva Spirit 3rd: Alias Dei Grif
Owners: R.Pallavicini  Trainer: G.Luisi

2020-06-20

AUSApex (GER) - 3yo g
Soldier Hollow (GB)- Alisar (GER) (Oasis Dream (GB))
 2-8 Newcastle - R1 - 900m - Time: 0.52:88 - T: Good - SP: 30/1  Stakes:
$31,500
Earnings:
Tle Electrical Newcastle Mdn
1st: Crazy Train 2nd: Apex (GER) 3rd: Light and Dark
Owners: J T Cooper  Trainer: J D Cooper
GERDonna Xenia - 4yo f
Australia- Diamond Dove ( )
 1-13 Dortmund - R8 - 2000m - Time: 2:07.34 - T: Good - SP: 8,0  Stakes:
€8,888
Earnings:
€4.444
Die Wetten, Dass....!. 2.0 Mega-Viererwette Der Woche/Viererwette Mit 50.000 Euro Garantieauszahlung
1st: Donna Xenia 2nd: Marientaler 3rd: Ma Jolie Cherie
Owners: Gestüt Auenquelle  Trainer: Marcel Weiß
*GERIda Alata - 4yo f
Adlerflug- Itzka ( )
 2-8 Dortmund - R4 - 2800m - Time: 2:55.75 - T: Good - SP: 3,1  Stakes:
€12,500
Earnings:
€3.250
Racebets - Dortmunder St. Leger Trial (Listed)
1st: Apadanah 2nd: Ida Alata 3rd: Nikkei
Owners: Dr. Gabriele Seitz  Trainer: Henk Grewe
CZEKing Heart (GER) - 5yo g
Nathaniel (IRE)- Kellemoi de Pepita (GB) (Hawk Wing(USA))
 3-11 Parbudice - R8 - 3500m - Time: 04:29.14 - T: Good - SP:  Stakes:
60 000Kc
Earnings:
Cena Dostihového Klubu
1st: Libuška 2nd: Focolat du Large (FR) 3rd: King Heart (GER)
Owners: Monte Negro  Breeder: Gest.Westerberg  Trainer: Bodlák Radim
GERLancetti - 3yo c
Neatico- Lacatena ( )
 2-8 Dortmund - R2 - 2000m - Time: 2:05.86 - T: Good - SP: 14,5  Stakes:
€5,100
Earnings:
€1.200
Preis Der Rese-Video Gmbh
1st: Sahib's Joy 2nd: Lancetti 3rd: Near the Moon
Owners: Gestüt Ittlingen  Trainer: Waldemar Hickst
GERLuella - 3yo f
Areion- Ledicea ( )
 3-7 Dortmund - R3 - 1600m - Time: 1:38.61 - T: Good - SP: 4,0  Stakes:
€6,000
Earnings:
€900
Preis des Gestüts Wittekindshof
1st: Pleasant Company 2nd: Molly Fantasy 3rd: Luella
Owners: Gestüt Ittlingen  Trainer: Hans-Jürgen Gröschel
FRAMan On the Moon (ger) - 4yo c
Sea the Moon- Maricel (Silvano)
 1-17 Compiegne - R1 - 1600m - Time: 1:37.23 - T: Soft - SP: 34.0  Stakes:
€16000
Earnings:
€8000
Prix de Carlepont (Claiming)
1st: Man On the Moon (ger) 2nd: Molly Sunshine (GER) 3rd: Rogue (GB)
Owners: Danny Rosport  Breeder: Gestut Gorlsdorf  Trainer: S. Smrczek
FRAMolly Sunshine (GER) - 5yo f
Soldier Hollow- Molly Dancer (Shareef Dancer)
 2-17 Compiegne - R1 - 1600m - Time: 1:37.23 - T: Soft - SP: 3.8  Stakes:
€16000
Earnings:
€3200
Prix de Carlepont (Claiming)
1st: Man On the Moon (ger) 2nd: Molly Sunshine (GER) 3rd: Rogue (GB)
Owners: Mlle Sandra Houben  Breeder: Gestut Auenquelle  Trainer: An. Hollinshead
GERNear the Moon - 3yo c
Sea The Moon- Nota Bene ( )
 3-8 Dortmund - R2 - 2000m - Time: 2:05.86 - T: Good - SP: 1,3  Stakes:
€5,100
Earnings:
€600
Preis Der Rese-Video Gmbh
1st: Sahib's Joy 2nd: Lancetti 3rd: Near the Moon
Owners: Stall Anpak  Trainer: Andreas Wöhler
GERNightdance Man - 4yo g
Reliable Man- Nightdance ( )
 2-10 Dortmund - R9 - 2000m - Time: 2:04.98 - T: Good - SP: 7,5  Stakes:
€4,000
Earnings:
€800
Alfred Zimmermann-Memorial
1st: Shambhala 2nd: Nightdance Man 3rd: Amazing Star
Owners: Gestüt Wittekindshof  Trainer: Andreas Suborics
*GERPotemkin - 9yo g
New Approach- Praia ( )
 2-9 Dortmund - R6 - 1750m - Time: 1:45.53 - T: Good - SP: 3,7  Stakes:
€27,500
Earnings:
€6.000
Dortmund Grand Prix (Group 3)
1st: Aviateur 2nd: Potemkin 3rd: Zavaro
Owners: Klaus Allofs U.Stiftung Gestüt  Trainer: Simon James Stokes
GERQuian - 4yo c
Mastercraftsman- Quiana ( )
 1-9 Dortmund - R10 - 3200m - Time: 3:36.60 - T: Good - SP: 1,2  Stakes:
€3,000
Earnings:
€1.500
Auf Wiedersehen Zum Racebets St. Leger Am 20. September 2020
1st: Quian 2nd: Anton Von Marlow (H) 3rd: Wirbelwind
Owners: Stall Hornoldendorf  Trainer: Peter Schiergen
GERSahib's Joy - 3yo c
Soldier Hollow- So Squally ( )
 1-8 Dortmund - R2 - 2000m - Time: 2:05.86 - T: Good - SP: 6,8  Stakes:
€5,100
Earnings:
€3.000
Preis Der Rese-Video Gmbh
1st: Sahib's Joy 2nd: Lancetti 3rd: Near the Moon
Owners: Stall Dipoli  Trainer: Peter Schiergen
GERShambhala - 5yo f
Linngari- Shine On ( )
 1-10 Dortmund - R9 - 2000m - Time: 2:04.98 - T: Good - SP: 9,4  Stakes:
€4,000
Earnings:
€2.000
Alfred Zimmermann-Memorial
1st: Shambhala 2nd: Nightdance Man 3rd: Amazing Star
Owners: The Dutch Master Stables/Nie  Trainer: Lucien W.J.Van Der Meulen
FRAWaldgorl (GER) - 3yo f
Sea the Moon- Waldblume (Halling)
 2-10 Les Sables-D'Olonne - R1 - 2700m - Time: 2:50.41 - T: Good to Soft - SP: -  Stakes:
€13000
Earnings:
€2600
Prix Capitaine Gefflot
1st: High Trend (FR) 2nd: Waldgorl (GER) 3rd: Le Petit Gegene (FR)
Owners: Erich Schmid  Breeder: Gestut Gorlsdorf  Trainer: Ha. Pantall
*GERZavaro - 3yo c
Areion- Zavaala ( )
 3-9 Dortmund - R6 - 1750m - Time: 1:45.53 - T: Good - SP: 5,3  Stakes:
€27,500
Earnings:
€3.000
Dortmund Grand Prix (Group 3)
1st: Aviateur 2nd: Potemkin 3rd: Zavaro
Owners: Christoph Holschbach U.Joha  Trainer: Henk Grewe

2020-06-18

AUSArabolini (GER) - 4yo g
Pomellato (GER)- Anne Boleyn (GB) (Rainbow Quest (USA))
 1-8 Wyong - R4 - 2100m - Time: 2.13:90 - T: Soft - SP: 6/1  Stakes:
$31,500
Earnings:
De Bortoli Wines Plate (C1)
1st: Arabolini (GER) 2nd: Alakahan (IRE) 3rd: Dundee
Owners: J T Cooper  Trainer: J D Cooper
ITYRose Gold - 5yo g
Havana Gold- Representera (Lomitas)
 2-7 Firenze - R2 - 1000m - Time: 0:00.00 - T: Good - SP:  Stakes:
€4.400
Earnings:
Pr. Animal Kingdom
1st: Bentleysoysterboy 2nd: Rose Gold 3rd: Via Garibaldi
Owners: Cristina Noli  Breeder: Gestuet Karlshof  Trainer: D. Viti

2020-06-17

FRAKarakorum (FR) - 3yo g
Elvstroem- Mes Bleus Yeux (Exit to Nowhere)
 3-13 Angers - R7 - 2900m - Time: 3:24.72 - T: Very Soft - SP: -  Stakes:
€20000
Earnings:
€3000
Prix du Castel (Handicap)
1st: Decbou (GB) 2nd: Crossdream (FR) 3rd: Karakorum (FR)
Owners: Lmgw Bloodstock  Breeder: Haras de Saint Julien,Mme A. Tamagni  Trainer: Mar. Hofer
GBKendred Soul (IRE) - 3yo f
Kendargent (FR)- Champion Place (GB) (Compton Place (GB))
 1-13 Beverley - R2 - 5f - Time: 1:2.12 - T: Good - SP: 17/2  Stakes:
£3,493
Earnings:
£3,493.2
Tote Ten to Follow Ultimate Season Long Bet Handicap (0-75) (5) 3yo
1st: Kendred Soul (IRE) 2nd: Stars In The Night (IRE) 3rd: Astrozone (GB)
Owners: Yorkshire Owners Racing Club 1  Breeder: Kildaragh Stud   Trainer: Jedd O'Keeffe
GBLord Of The Alps (IRE) - 3yo g
Lord Of England (GER)- Adalawa (IRE) (Barathea (IRE))
 1-6 Beverley - R8 - 12.1f - Time: 2:38.36 - T: Good - SP: 11/10F  Stakes:
£3,493
Earnings:
£3,493.2
Tote.Co.Uk Scoop 6 On Saturday Median Auction Maiden Stakes (5) 3-5yo
1st: Lord Of The Alps (IRE) 2nd: Sly Minx (GB) 3rd: Inky Blinder (GB)
Owners: Markus Graff  Breeder: M W Graff   Trainer: Mark Johnston
GBNight Moment (GER) - 2yo c
Amaron (GB)- Noble Lady (GER) (Sholokhov (IRE))
 2-5 Chelmsford - R3 - 7f - Time: 1:26.36 - T: Standard - SP: 11/8F  Stakes:
£3,493
Earnings:
£1,039.5
Jollyboys Novice Auction Stakes (Plus 10 Race) (5) 2yo
1st: Cotopaxi (IRE) 2nd: Night Moment (GER) 3rd: Mark Of The Man (IRE)
Owners: Kingsley Park 16  Trainer: Mark Johnston
*IREOriental Eagle (GER) - 6yo h
Campanologist (USA)- Oriental Pearl (GER) (Big Shuffle (USA))
 1-5 Limerick - R6 - 12.5f - Time: 2:48.91 - T: Standard - SP: 18/1  Stakes:
£18,750
Earnings:
€22,125
Martin Molony Stakes (Listed Race) 4yo+ (Listed)
1st: Oriental Eagle (GER) 2nd: Pondus (GB) 3rd: Bold Approach (IRE)
Owners: Byrne & Mullins Partnership  Breeder: Gestut Auenquelle   Trainer: Emmet Mullins
ITYPancake - 6yo c
Jukebox Jury- Poule D'Essai ( )
 1-9 Milano - R5 - 1600m - Time: 0:00.00 - T: Good - SP:  Stakes:
€11.000
Earnings:
Pr. Vedano Al Lambro
1st: Pancake 2nd: Denaar 3rd: Picedo
Owners: Alessiani Piercarlo  Trainer: Signorelli Cristiana
ITYUn Bluffeur - 6yo c
Naaqoos- Elasili ( )
 2-4 Milano - R7 - 2000m - Time: 0:00.00 - T: Good - SP:  Stakes:
€11.000
Earnings:
Pr. Lentate
1st: Kaiser Soze 2nd: Un Bluffeur 3rd: I Believe In You
Owners: Turri Francesca  Trainer: Gasparini Marco

2020-06-16

ITYFair Pass - 3yo f
Raven's Pass- Fair Nashwan ( )
 1-12 Roma - R6 - 1200m - Time: 0:00.00 - T: Good - SP:  Stakes:
€12.100
Earnings:
Pr. Goodly - Ii Tris
1st: Fair Pass 2nd: Zermatt 3rd: Blue Bob
Owners: Sc.Blueberry  Trainer: A.Botti Srl
USAGlad Moon (GER) - 6yo g
Samum (GER)- Glady Romana (GER) (Doyen (IRE))
 2-4 Mountaineer Park - R7 - 8f - Time: 1:40.54 - T: Fast - SP: 2.00  Stakes:
$6,500
Earnings:
$1,300
Claiming ($4,000)
1st: Top Hat Warrior (USA) 2nd: Glad Moon (GER) 3rd: War At Sunrise (USA)
Owners: PathFinder Racing  Breeder: Stall Oberlausitz  Trainer: Morris Neil R
FRAProvokator (FR) - 8yo g
Trempolino- Pepples Beach (Lomitas)
 2-13 Dax - R3 - 4100m - Time: 5:15.50 - T: Soft - SP: -  Stakes:
€38000
Earnings:
€9120
Grand Steeple-Chase de Dax
1st: Dolut (FR) 2nd: Provokator (FR) 3rd: Candalex (FR)
Owners: Mme Marie-Claude Tyssandier  Breeder: Gestut Park Wiedingen  Trainer: G. Macaire (S)

2020-06-15

GERBest Spirit - 4yo g
Tertullian- Best Dreaming ( )
 3-10 Munchen - R5 - 1600m - Time: 1:51.67 - T: Soft - SP: 6,2  Stakes:
€3,000
Earnings:
€450
As Innenausbau-Cup
1st: Pace Man 2nd: Turftiger 3rd: Best Spirit
Owners: Stall Ad Episas  Trainer: Andreas Suborics
*GERDicaprio - 3yo c
Adlerflug- Donna Lavinia ( )
 1-9 Munchen - R6 - 2200m - Time: 2:36.64 - T: Soft - SP: 3,1  Stakes:
€12,500
Earnings:
€7.000
Münchener Derby Trial (Listed)
1st: Dicaprio 2nd: Notre Ruler 3rd: Atiaro
Owners: Christoph Holschbach U.Tho  Trainer: Henk Grewe
GERFerragosta - 6yo f
Lando- Fanny Brice ( )
 2-9 Munchen - R8 - 1600m - Time: 1:53.65 - T: Soft - SP: 3,8  Stakes:
€3,000
Earnings:
€600
Wetten Dass Rtc Rennpferde Trainings-Center-Rennen
1st: Ziro 2nd: Ferragosta 3rd: Sisikam
Owners: Stall Kids Club  Trainer: John David Hillis
GERLucky In the Sky - 3yo c
Silver Frost- Diamond In The Sky ( )
 3-9 Munchen - R4 - 2000m - Time: 2:27.04 - T: Soft - SP: 12,7  Stakes:
€3,000
Earnings:
€450
Nanaland Cup des Riemer Toto
1st: Manoucheer 2nd: Sombrero 3rd: Lucky In the Sky
Owners: Stall Mandarin  Trainer: Yasmin Almenräder
*GERNotre Ruler - 3yo c
Ruler Of The World- Nordtänzerin ( )
 2-9 Munchen - R6 - 2200m - Time: 2:36.64 - T: Soft - SP: 10,5  Stakes:
€12,500
Earnings:
€3.250
Münchener Derby Trial (Listed)
1st: Dicaprio 2nd: Notre Ruler 3rd: Atiaro
Owners: Stall Hornoldendorf  Trainer: Peter Schiergen
GERPearl of Light - 4yo f
Soldier Hollow- Pearl Of Love ( )
 2-10 Munchen - R10 - 2000m - Time: 2:28.96 - T: Soft - SP: 10,0  Stakes:
€3,000
Earnings:
€600
Wetten Dass Gestüt Jettenhausen-Rennen
1st: Divahora 2nd: Pearl of Light 3rd: Sweety Heart
Owners: Stall Liberty Leaf/Österreich  Trainer: Markus Geisler
GERSovereign State - 3yo c
Soldier Hollow- Sine Tempore ( )
 1-5 Munchen - R1 - 1600m - Time: 1:48.18 - T: Soft - SP: 1,2  Stakes:
€3,000
Earnings:
€1.500
Wetten Dass Christian Sundermann-Rennen
1st: Sovereign State 2nd: Vulcano 3rd: Firewhere
Owners: Stall Mandarin  Trainer: Yasmin Almenräder
GERTurftiger - 4yo g
Maxios- Turfaue ( )
 2-10 Munchen - R5 - 1600m - Time: 1:51.67 - T: Soft - SP: 2,9  Stakes:
€3,000
Earnings:
€600
As Innenausbau-Cup
1st: Pace Man 2nd: Turftiger 3rd: Best Spirit
Owners: Unia Racing  Trainer: Yasmin Almenräder
GERZiro - 7yo g
Tiger Hill- Zaya ( )
 1-9 Munchen - R8 - 1600m - Time: 1:53.65 - T: Soft - SP: 30,1  Stakes:
€3,000
Earnings:
€1.500
Wetten Dass Rtc Rennpferde Trainings-Center-Rennen
1st: Ziro 2nd: Ferragosta 3rd: Sisikam
Owners: Ulrich Thomas  Trainer: Ulrich Thomas

2020-06-14

GERArabino - 5yo g
Areion- Arabella ( )
 3-12 Koln - R9 - 1600m - Time: 1:36.60 - T: Good - SP: 4,9  Stakes:
€6,000
Earnings:
€900
Businesscenter-Lauf - Premium Dreierwette Mit 10.000 Euro Garantieauszahlung
1st: Itman 2nd: Beetle Star 3rd: Arabino
Owners: Stall Steintor  Trainer: Hans-Jürgen Gröschel
GERAuenflug - 5yo g
Adlerflug- Audrey ( )
 2-9 Koln - R11 - 2100m - Time: 2:15.74 - T: Good - SP: 6,6  Stakes:
€4,000
Earnings:
€1.000
Lauf Der S-Immobilienpartner
1st: Waldenser 2nd: Auenflug 3rd: Noble Fighter
Owners: Marco Klöpper  Trainer: Dr. Andreas Bolte
ITYBroughton - 10yo g
Teofilo- Boccassini ( )
 1-8 Merano - R2 - 4100m - Time: 0:00.00 - T: Good - SP:  Stakes:
€12.000
Earnings:
Pr. Giulio Coccia
1st: Broughton 2nd: Amaranthus 3rd: All About Cossio
Owners: Scuderia Aichner Srl  Trainer: Vana J. Jr.
GERCaipiranha - 3yo g
Olympic Glory- Caramanta ( )
 2-5 Koln - R6 - 1850m - Time: 1:56.33 - T: Good - SP: 7,5  Stakes:
€3,000
Earnings:
€600
Ja Klar!-Rennen
1st: Sea of Love 2nd: Caipiranha 3rd: New Topmodel
Owners: The Glorious Four  Trainer: Henk Grewe
*GERGrocer Jack - 3yo c
Oasis Dream- Good Donna ( )
 2-7 Koln - R7 - 2200m - Time: 2:17.84 - T: Good - SP: 5,6  Stakes:
€35,000
Earnings:
€7.750
Sparkasse Kölnbonn-Union-Rennen - Premium Dreierwette Mit 10.000 Euro Garantieauszahlung (Group 2)
1st: Wonderful Moon 2nd: Grocer Jack 3rd: Palao
Owners: Dr. Christoph Berglar  Trainer: Waldemar Hickst
GERIrish Poseidon - 4yo g
Poseidon Adventure- Irish Eagle ( )
 2-15 Koln - R10 - 2400m - Time: 2:32.24 - T: Good - SP: 4,4  Stakes:
€4,100
Earnings:
€800
Sparkassen-Cup Der Vermögensverwaltung - Viererwette Mit 10.000 Euro Garantieauszahlung
1st: Wikileaks 2nd: Irish Poseidon 3rd: Petite Paris
Owners: Stall Heymann Gmbh  Trainer: Karl Demme
GERItman - 4yo g
Soldier Hollow- Ivowen ( )
 1-12 Koln - R9 - 1600m - Time: 1:36.60 - T: Good - SP: 7,2  Stakes:
€6,000
Earnings:
€3.000
Businesscenter-Lauf - Premium Dreierwette Mit 10.000 Euro Garantieauszahlung
1st: Itman 2nd: Beetle Star 3rd: Arabino
Owners: Stall Am Beyrain  Trainer: Carmen Bocskai
GERLatino - 4yo g
Areion- Lilac Moon ( )
 2-13 Koln - R8 - 1200m - Time: 1:11.73 - T: Good - SP: 12,1  Stakes:
€3,500
Earnings:
€700
Bevestor-Preis
1st: Kodi Beach 2nd: Latino 3rd: Yogiyogiyogi
Owners: Stall Colonia  Trainer: Ralf Rohne
GERLovely Dream - 5yo f
Campanologist- Lakme ( )
 1-9 Koln - R2 - 1850m - Time: 1:56.11 - T: Good - SP: 2,3  Stakes:
€4,000
Earnings:
€2.000
Fritz Fösten-Rennen
1st: Lovely Dream 2nd: Mister Mowgli 3rd: Lie High
Owners: Galopp Club Bremen E.V.  Trainer: Pavel Vovcenko
FRAMad Max (GER) - 5yo g
Maxios- Making Hay (Dr Fong)
 2-9 Pompadour - R7 - 3400m - Time: 4:09.4 - T: Good - SP: -  Stakes:
€11000
Earnings:
Prix de Texonnieras - Prix Patrice Cassin
1st: Prengarde (FR) 2nd: Mad Max (GER) 3rd: God's Star (FR)
Owners: M. Bastian/As & D.Allard(S)  Breeder: Gestut Brummerhof  Trainer: G. Macaire (S)
GERMister Mowgli - 7yo g
Authorized- Macuna ( )
 2-9 Koln - R2 - 1850m - Time: 1:56.11 - T: Good - SP: 9,7  Stakes:
€4,000
Earnings:
€800
Fritz Fösten-Rennen
1st: Lovely Dream 2nd: Mister Mowgli 3rd: Lie High
Owners: Adelresort  Trainer: Jan Mathijs Snackers
GERNew Topmodel - 3yo f
Amaron- Napata ( )
 3-5 Koln - R6 - 1850m - Time: 1:56.33 - T: Good - SP: 4,9  Stakes:
€3,000
Earnings:
€450
Ja Klar!-Rennen
1st: Sea of Love 2nd: Caipiranha 3rd: New Topmodel
Owners: Georg Engel  Trainer: Sascha Smrczek
GERNoble Fighter - 10yo g
Silvano- Nouvelle Noblesse ( )
 3-9 Koln - R11 - 2100m - Time: 2:15.74 - T: Good - SP: 13,6  Stakes:
€4,000
Earnings:
€750
Lauf Der S-Immobilienpartner
1st: Waldenser 2nd: Auenflug 3rd: Noble Fighter
Owners: Selina Ehl  Trainer: Selina Ehl
ITYNoble House - 7yo g
Lando- Noble Lady ( )
 1-8 Merano - R6 - 3300m - Time: 0:00.00 - T: Good - SP:  Stakes:
€15.000
Earnings:
Pr. Glorenza
1st: Noble House 2nd: Mensch 3rd: Treizor du Pilori
Owners: Scuderia Aichner Srl  Trainer: Vana J. Jr.
GERSea of Love - 3yo f
Sea The Moon- Soprana ( )
 1-5 Koln - R6 - 1850m - Time: 1:56.33 - T: Good - SP: 1,4  Stakes:
€3,000
Earnings:
€1.500
Ja Klar!-Rennen
1st: Sea of Love 2nd: Caipiranha 3rd: New Topmodel
Owners: Stall Dipoli  Trainer: Markus Klug
*SWESea Race (IRE) - 4yo b
Charm Spirit- Sea Chorus (Singspiel)
 3-11 Bro Park - R2 - 1600m - Time: 0:00.00 - T: Good - SP: 10,46  Stakes:
332,000kr
Earnings:
Bloomers' Vase (L) (Listed)
1st: Freed From Desire (GB) 2nd: Victoria Placa (FR) 3rd: Sea Race (IRE)
Owners: Bo Jacobsson Förvaltnings AB  Breeder: Kok Kenny  Trainer: Paul Fitzsimons
GERSurin Beach - 2yo c
Soldier Hollow- Senaida ( )
 1-7 Koln - R5 - 1300m - Time: 1:18.32 - T: Good - SP: 1,9  Stakes:
€3,000
Earnings:
€1.500
Sparkassen-Startup-Trophy
1st: Surin Beach 2nd: Diakrid 3rd: Domstürmer
Owners: Stall Dein-Rennpferd.De U.C  Trainer: Henk Grewe
GERWaldenser - 5yo g
Sehrezad- Wayumi ( )
 1-9 Koln - R11 - 2100m - Time: 2:15.74 - T: Good - SP: 6,1  Stakes:
€4,000
Earnings:
€2.500
Lauf Der S-Immobilienpartner
1st: Waldenser 2nd: Auenflug 3rd: Noble Fighter
Owners: Stall Steintor  Trainer: Hans-Jürgen Gröschel
*GERWonderful Moon - 3yo c
Sea The Moon- Wonderful Filly ( )
 1-7 Koln - R7 - 2200m - Time: 2:17.84 - T: Good - SP: 1,3  Stakes:
€35,000
Earnings:
€20.000
Sparkasse Kölnbonn-Union-Rennen - Premium Dreierwette Mit 10.000 Euro Garantieauszahlung (Group 2)
1st: Wonderful Moon 2nd: Grocer Jack 3rd: Palao
Owners: Stall Wasserfreunde  Trainer: Henk Grewe

2020-06-13

FRAAngel of Sunday (FR) - 4yo f
Kamsin- Activa (Sendawar)
 3-11 Moulins - R4 - 2200m - Time: 2:27.20 - T: Soft - SP: 23.0  Stakes:
€15000
Earnings:
€2250
Prix Paul de Chatelperron (Handicap)
1st: Loona Spigao (FR) 2nd: Lalyrose (FR) 3rd: Angel of Sunday (FR)
Owners: Cometica Ag  Breeder: Mme S. Audoersch  Trainer: Mlle Y. Vollmer
GERArmy of One - 3yo f
Kingston Hill- Auctorita ( )
 2-10 Dresden - R5 - 2200m - Time: 2:22.90 - T: Good - SP: 15,7  Stakes:
€3,000
Earnings:
€600
Immosuch Gmbh-Cup
1st: Russian Souffle 2nd: Army of One 3rd: Turfbaron
Owners: Stall Lilofee  Trainer: Stefan Richter
AUSAttention Run (GER) - 5yo m
Hurricane Run (IRE)- Attention Please (GER) (Sternkoenig (IRE))
 1-14 Rosehill - R6 - 1800m - Time: 1.52:32 - T: Heavy - SP: 12/1  Stakes:
$100,000
Earnings:
De Bortoli Wines (Bm88)
1st: Attention Run (GER) 2nd: Soldier of Love 3rd: Across Dubai (GB)
Owners: Australian Bloodstock, P McKay, A Brogan, B Brogan, P Hommelhoff, Toowoomba Too, J Bromley, Macedon Park Pty Ltd, A Grant-Taylor, Martin Thoroughbred   Trainer: K A Lees
GERCircuskind - 4yo f
Camacho- Faussement Simple ( )
 2-11 Dresden - R9 - 1400m - Time: 1:24.10 - T: Good - SP: 13,5  Stakes:
€4,000
Earnings:
€800
Preis des Schillergarten
1st: Mister Bean 2nd: Circuskind 3rd: Vatenko
Owners: Stall Blue Sky  Trainer: Frank Fuhrmann
AUSDjango Freeman (GER) - 4yo h
Campanologist (USA)- Donna Lavinia (GER) (Acatenango (GER))
 3-11 Moonee Valley - R8 - 2040m - Time: 2.08:75 - T: Soft - SP: 5/2  Stakes:
$108,000
Earnings:
Inglis July Sales Series Hcp
1st: Harbour Views (FR) 2nd: Double You Tee 3rd: Django Freeman (GER)
Owners: S P Hedge, C J Leslie, R I Chapman, S J O'Rourke, D J Slocum, L W Baumgarten, Malibu Racing 3 (Mgr: D Slater), I F Foster, R J Douglas, B J Bourke, F   Trainer: Robert Hickmott
FRAEleven O Two (FR) - 4yo f
Rio de la Plata- Khandaar (Xaar)
 3-10 Marseille Pont De Vivaux - R5 - 1500m - Time: 1:30.10 - T: Good - SP: 13.0  Stakes:
€10000
Earnings:
€1500
Prix Jardin En Ville
1st: Footstepsanpie (IRE) 2nd: Kenartic (FR) 3rd: Eleven O Two (FR)
Owners: M.Morey/M.Delaunay  Breeder: Pat. Chedeville, L. Chaulet, G. Martragny  Trainer: Cha. Rossi (S)
GERKellahen - 3yo c
Wiesenpfad- Kurfürstin ( )
 1-8 Dresden - R3 - 1900m - Time: 1:59.10 - T: Good - SP: 2,7  Stakes:
€3,000
Earnings:
€1.500
Preis Der Paint & Work Werbung
1st: Kellahen 2nd: Sky Emperor 3rd: Koffi Star
Owners: Karin Brieskorn  Trainer: Sarka Schütz
GERLacrimosa - 7yo f
Kamsin- Learned Lady ( )
 2-10 Dresden - R6 - 2200m - Time: 2:20.70 - T: Good - SP: 18,9  Stakes:
€3,000
Earnings:
€600
Preis Der Glöckner Autowelt
1st: Whisky Train 2nd: Lacrimosa 3rd: Napston
Owners: Stall Kalifornia  Trainer: Pavel Vovcenko
FRANadeschda (FR) - 6yo f
Soldier Hollow- Nadin (Alkalde)
 2-10 Moulins - R5 - 2200m - Time: 2:28.40 - T: Soft - SP: 9.5  Stakes:
€14000
Earnings:
€2800
Prix Biron Tp (Prix de Montlucon) (Handicap)
1st: Berlin Calling (IRE) 2nd: Nadeschda (FR) 3rd: L'Assaut Six (FR)
Owners: T. Poche/Ab. Michel  Breeder: U. Zerrath  Trainer: T. Poche
*GERNamos - 4yo c
Medicean- Namera ( )
 1-9 Dresden - R8 - 1400m - Time: 1:24.00 - T: Good - SP: 2,2  Stakes:
€27,500
Earnings:
€16.000
Grosser Preis Der Landeshauptstadt Dresden (Group 3)
1st: Namos 2nd: Zerostress 3rd: Ninario
Owners: Stall Namaskar  Trainer: Dominik Moser
GERNapston - 5yo g
Samum- Napata ( )
 3-10 Dresden - R6 - 2200m - Time: 2:20.70 - T: Good - SP: 10,3  Stakes:
€3,000
Earnings:
€450
Preis Der Glöckner Autowelt
1st: Whisky Train 2nd: Lacrimosa 3rd: Napston
Owners: Steffen Molks  Trainer: Stefan Richter
GERNinaba - 3yo f
Areion- Ninigretta ( )
 3-7 Dresden - R1 - 1500m - Time: 1:36.00 - T: Good - SP: 20,1  Stakes:
€3,000
Earnings:
€450
Preis des Malerfachbetriebes Tillack
1st: Sindra 2nd: Apple Valley 3rd: Ninaba
Owners: Marlene Haller  Trainer: Pavel Vovcenko
*GERNinario - 5yo c
Areion- Ninigretta ( )
 3-9 Dresden - R8 - 1400m - Time: 1:24.00 - T: Good - SP: 6,5  Stakes:
€27,500
Earnings:
€3.000
Grosser Preis Der Landeshauptstadt Dresden (Group 3)
1st: Namos 2nd: Zerostress 3rd: Ninario
Owners: Gordon Flügge  Trainer: Waldemar Hickst
GERSky Emperor - 3yo g
Holy Roman Emperor- Sun Society ( )
 2-8 Dresden - R3 - 1900m - Time: 1:59.10 - T: Good - SP: 20,4  Stakes:
€3,000
Earnings:
€600
Preis Der Paint & Work Werbung
1st: Kellahen 2nd: Sky Emperor 3rd: Koffi Star
Owners: Stall Mandalay  Trainer: Roland Dzubasz
GERSo Super - 5yo g
Areion- So Fair ( )
 1-10 Dresden - R10 - 2100m - Time: 2:14.80 - T: Good - SP: 4,7  Stakes:
€3,000
Earnings:
€1.500
Preis Der Dresdener Galopp Lounge
1st: So Super 2nd: Malinga 3rd: Kaisertaler
Owners: Marlene Haller  Trainer: Claudia Barsig
GERTurfbaron - 3yo c
Sea The Moon- Turfblume ( )
 3-10 Dresden - R5 - 2200m - Time: 2:22.90 - T: Good - SP: 3,0  Stakes:
€3,000
Earnings:
€450
Immosuch Gmbh-Cup
1st: Russian Souffle 2nd: Army of One 3rd: Turfbaron
Owners: Gestüt Auenquelle  Trainer: Roland Dzubasz
GERUna Francesca - 4yo f
Wiener Walzer- Universe ( )
 2-8 Dresden - R11 - 2100m - Time: 2:16.80 - T: Good - SP: 1,5  Stakes:
€3,000
Earnings:
€600
Preis Der Weinkelterei Rothes Gut Meißen - Tim Strasser
1st: Maranero 2nd: Una Francesca 3rd: Grigri de Lancray
Owners: Dr. Klaus-Peter Götz  Trainer: Roland Dzubasz
GERVatenko - 7yo g
Areion- Ventiane ( )
 3-11 Dresden - R9 - 1400m - Time: 1:24.10 - T: Good - SP: 16,2  Stakes:
€4,000
Earnings:
€600
Preis des Schillergarten
1st: Mister Bean 2nd: Circuskind 3rd: Vatenko
Owners: Peter Schrade  Trainer: Roland Dzubasz
GERWhisky Train - 5yo g
Tai Chi- Windaja ( )
 1-10 Dresden - R6 - 2200m - Time: 2:20.70 - T: Good - SP: 4,6  Stakes:
€3,000
Earnings:
€1.500
Preis Der Glöckner Autowelt
1st: Whisky Train 2nd: Lacrimosa 3rd: Napston
Owners: Schmoock-Racing  Trainer: Marco Angermann

2020-06-12

CZEBarney Bash (GER) - 4yo g
Soldier Hollow (GB)- Batya (IRE) (Whipper(USA))
 1-9 Most - R3 - 2400m - Time: 0:00.00 - T: Good - SP:  Stakes:
40 000Kc
Earnings:
Cena Jockey Clubu Cr
1st: Loop Love (GB) 1st: Barney Bash (GER) 2nd: Cenná Nadäšje 3rd: Vadetaberry
Owners: Lokotrans  Breeder: Gest.Am Schlossgarten  Trainer: Urbánek Luboš
*CZEEternity (GER) - 3yo f
Power (GB)- Edmee (GER) (Green Tune(USA))
 1-10 Most - R6 - 1600m - Time: 1:37.92 - T: Good - SP:  Stakes:
550 000Kc
Earnings:
72. Jarní Cena Klisen (Listed)
1st: Eternity (GER) 2nd: Fraga (IRE) 3rd: Achird (IRE)
Owners: Lokotrans  Breeder: Gest.Paschberg  Trainer: Urbánek Luboš
CZELoop Love (GB) - 8yo f
Manduro (GER)- Shot Bless (IRE) (Daggers Drawn(USA))
 1-9 Most - R3 - 2400m - Time: 0:00.00 - T: Good - SP:  Stakes:
40 000Kc
Earnings:
Cena Jockey Clubu Cr
1st: Loop Love (GB) 1st: Barney Bash (GER) 2nd: Cenná Nadäšje 3rd: Vadetaberry
Owners: Zámek Domoradice  Breeder: Newsells Park Stud  Trainer: Brož Jirí

2020-06-11

GERAirhorse One - 3yo f
Silvaner- Amazing Grey ( )
 2-8 Mannheim - R1 - 1900m - Time: 2:02.48 - T: Good - SP: 2,1  Stakes:
€3,000
Earnings:
€600
Preis Vom Rennstall Klein
1st: Orihime 2nd: Airhorse One 3rd: Landbaron
Owners: Nicole Richter  Trainer: Markus Klug
GERAsifa - 4yo f
Lord Of England- Antarctica ( )
 2-11 Mannheim - R3 - 1900m - Time: 2:01.45 - T: Good - SP: 5,1  Stakes:
€3,000
Earnings:
€600
Preis Von Pferdewetten.De
1st: Karisoke 2nd: Asifa 3rd: Spirit of Success
Owners: Valentin Burgard Jun.  Trainer: Lennart Hammer-Hansen
GERFeuerlilie - 6yo f
Dutch Art- Go East ( )
 1-12 Mannheim - R7 - 2500m - Time: 2:43.75 - T: Good - SP: 12,3  Stakes:
€4,100
Earnings:
€2.000
No to Racism - Rennen - Viererwette Mit 10.000 Euro Garantieauszahlung
1st: Feuerlilie 2nd: Sternjuwel 3rd: Linnova
Owners: Rüdiger Blase  Trainer: Carmen Bocskai
GERLandbaron - 3yo c
Soldier Hollow- La Next ( )
 3-8 Mannheim - R1 - 1900m - Time: 2:02.48 - T: Good - SP: 5,7  Stakes:
€3,000
Earnings:
€450
Preis Vom Rennstall Klein
1st: Orihime 2nd: Airhorse One 3rd: Landbaron
Owners: Ahmed Abdalla A. Alyousefi  Trainer: Peter Schiergen
GERLinnova - 7yo f
Linngari- Nova Scotia ( )
 3-12 Mannheim - R7 - 2500m - Time: 2:43.75 - T: Good - SP: 32,0  Stakes:
€4,100
Earnings:
€600
No to Racism - Rennen - Viererwette Mit 10.000 Euro Garantieauszahlung
1st: Feuerlilie 2nd: Sternjuwel 3rd: Linnova
Owners: Anika Daunheimer  Trainer: Regine Weißmeier
GERPolarstern - 8yo g
Tertullian- Page Dans Ma Vie ( )
 3-12 Mannheim - R2 - 1900m - Time: 2:03.28 - T: Good - SP: 7,2  Stakes:
€3,000
Earnings:
€450
Preis Von Wettstar.De
1st: Heatherdown 2nd: Pissarro 3rd: Polarstern
Owners: Stall Andiamo B.  Trainer: Uwe Schwinn
FRASaam (FR) - 4yo g
Kendargent- Super Hantem (Royal Anthem)
 2-8 Compiegne - R8 - 2400m - Time: 2:40.09 - T: Good to Soft - SP: 5.0  Stakes:
€16000
Earnings:
€3200
Prix de Sainte-Opportune (Claiming)
1st: Smart Cookie (FR) 2nd: Saam (FR) 3rd: Sir George (FR)
Owners: Mme Geraldine Reille-Villedey  Breeder: Fratini Allev. E Corse Srl  Trainer: Butel & Beaunez (S)
GERSaxone - 7yo g
Tiger Hill- Strela ( )
 2-6 Mannheim - R8 - 1400m - Time: 1:25.92 - T: Good - SP: 3,6  Stakes:
€3,000
Earnings:
€600
Preis Der Eheleute Gaul
1st: Quiet Waters 2nd: Saxone 3rd: Incorruptible
Owners: Sandra Renz  Trainer: Gordan Batistic
GERSchnucki - 4yo f
Reliable Man- Sisika ( )
 3-9 Mannheim - R5 - 2500m - Time: 2:46.05 - T: Good - SP: 41,8  Stakes:
€3,000
Earnings:
€450
Preis Von Racebets.De
1st: Arromanches 2nd: Testify 3rd: Schnucki
Owners: Nina Schneider  Trainer: Uwe Schwinn
GERSmoke On the Water - 9yo g
Areion- Salzgitter ( )
 3-8 Mannheim - R4 - 1400m - Time: 1:24.88 - T: Good - SP: 27,2  Stakes:
€4,000
Earnings:
€600
Preis Der Expert Event Solutions Gmbh
1st: Naqdy 2nd: Showdance Kid 3rd: Smoke On the Water
Owners: Nadine U.Stefan Birner  Trainer: Stefan Birner
FRASuper Ridge (FR) - 7yo g
Linngari- Superstition (Kutub)
 2-13 Compiegne - R9 - 2800m - Time: 3:05.23 - T: Good to Soft - SP: 11.0  Stakes:
€19000
Earnings:
€3800
Prix du Vieux Colombier (Handicap)
1st: Uchronique (FR) 2nd: Super Ridge (FR) 3rd: Favros (FR)
Owners: Claude le Lay  Breeder: Plersch Breeding Sarl  Trainer: B. Audouin (S)
FRAWetrov (FR) - 5yo g
Evasive- Whoosh (Muhtathir)
 3-12 Compiegne - R7 - 2000m - Time: 2:06.18 - T: Good to Soft - SP: 4.5  Stakes:
€21000
Earnings:
€2940
Prix de L'Ile Saint-Louis (Handicap)
1st: Maktava (FR) 2nd: Kourkar (FR) 3rd: Wetrov (FR)
Owners: Noman Ozguler  Breeder: Ecurie Villebadin  Trainer: J. Reynier

2020-06-10

GBNight Moment (GER) - 2yo c
Amaron (GB)- Noble Lady (GER) (Sholokhov (IRE))
 2-12 Kempton - R1 - 7f - Time: 1:28.17 - T: Standard - SP: 3/1J  Stakes:
£4,140
Earnings:
£1,232
British Stallion Studs Ebf Median Auction Maiden Stakes (5) 2yo
1st: Miami Joy (GB) 2nd: Night Moment (GER) 3rd: Rommel (GB)
Owners: Kingsley Park 16  Trainer: Mark Johnston
GBOleg (GER) - 5yo g
Kamsin (GER)- Dramraire Mist (GB) (Darshaan (GB))
 1-9 Pontefract - R6 - 17.1f - Time: 3:46.71 - T: Firm - SP: 7/2  Stakes:
£4,690
Earnings:
£4,690.0
Napoleons Casino Bradford Handicap (0-85) (4) 4yo+
1st: Oleg (GER) 2nd: Anyonecanhaveitall (GB) 3rd: Seinesational (GB)
Owners: Middleham Park Racing XII & A&J Ryan  Breeder: Gestut Karlshof  Trainer: Paul Nicholls
*FRAWangari (GER) - 3yo f
Soldier Hollow- Wamika (Shirocco)
 1-8 Chantilly - R5 - 1800m - Time: 1:50.78 - T: Good to Soft - SP: 3.9  Stakes:
€38000
Earnings:
Prix Finlande (Listed) (Listed)
1st: Wangari (GER) 2nd: Vadsena (FR) 3rd: Maccaja (GB)
Owners: Mme Andre Fabre  Breeder: Gestut Park Wiedingen  Trainer: Mme A. Fabre

2020-06-08

FRARapid Rebel (FR) - 5yo g
Matrix- Mirageleve (Tobougg)
 2-5 Strasbourg - R4 - 3400m - Time: 4:01.74 - T: Good to Soft - SP: 80.0  Stakes:
€13000
Earnings:
Prix Tele Video Strasser
1st: So Sweet (FR) 2nd: Rapid Rebel (FR) 3rd: Mick Petra (FR)
Owners: Mme Nadia Lequesne  Breeder: F. Walt,Mme P. Hamel, V. Munsch  Trainer: Mme N. Lequesne
ITYTenuta - 5yo f
Campanologist- Turfflamme ( )
 3-10 Chilivani - R6 - 1800m - Time: 0:00.00 - T: Good - SP:  Stakes:
€4.000
Earnings:
Pr. Dr. Benedetto D'Alessio
1st: La Base 2nd: Crastu de L'Alguer 3rd: Tenuta
Owners: Lai Gesuino E Tomaso  Trainer: Migheli M

2020-06-07

GERAnno Mio - 6yo g
Exceed And Excel- Queen's Hall ( )
 1-7 Hannover - R11 - 1300m - Time: 1:18.80 - T: Good to Soft - SP: 3,3  Stakes:
€4,000
Earnings:
€2.000
Preis Von Www.Pferdewetten-Jaxx.De
1st: Anno Mio 2nd: Prince Parsim 3rd: Bishapur
Owners: Gestüt Brümmerhof  Trainer: Dominik Moser
GERArcordia - 4yo f
Sommerabend- Arkova ( )
 2-16 Hannover - R2 - 1600m - Time: 1:41.98 - T: Good to Soft - SP: 38,3  Stakes:
€3,000
Earnings:
€600
Arkia-Rennen
1st: Artistico 2nd: Arcordia 3rd: C'Est Un Reve
Owners: Stall Takeda  Trainer: Olga Laznovska
GERArtistico - 4yo g
Maxios- Artica ( )
 1-16 Hannover - R2 - 1600m - Time: 1:41.98 - T: Good to Soft - SP: 1,3  Stakes:
€3,000
Earnings:
€1.500
Arkia-Rennen
1st: Artistico 2nd: Arcordia 3rd: C'Est Un Reve
Owners: Gestüt Brümmerhof  Trainer: Dominik Moser
GERBrian Boru - 3yo c
Masterstroke- Best Tune ( )
 2-10 Hannover - R6 - 2200m - Time: 2:22.39 - T: Good to Soft - SP: 8,7  Stakes:
€3,000
Earnings:
€600
Eisermann Eventgastronomie Hannover-Cup
1st: Slogan 2nd: Brian Boru 3rd: Night Fever
Owners: Gestüt Hachetal  Trainer: Pavel Vovcenko
GERCorbusier - 4yo g
Mastercraftsman- Calyxa ( )
 3-10 Hannover - R13 - 2200m - Time: 2:22.74 - T: Good to Soft - SP: 6,4  Stakes:
€3,000
Earnings:
€450
Preis Von Trotto.De
1st: Halima 2nd: Mondial Dancer 3rd: Corbusier
Owners: Gestüt Haus Ittlingen  Trainer: Dominik Moser
*GERFreedom Rising - 4yo f
Reliable Man- Focal ( )
 3-8 Hannover - R10 - 1900m - Time: 2:01.15 - T: Good to Soft - SP: 8,4  Stakes:
€12,500
Earnings:
€1.500
Racebets Podcast-Rennen (Listed)
1st: Sanora 2nd: Akribie 3rd: Freedom Rising
Owners: Edergole Thoroughbred Ltd.  Trainer: Yasmin Almenräder
ITYKolsche Jung - 4yo c
Wiener Walzer- Kaiserblumchen ( )
 3-9 Merano - R4 - 3300m - Time: 4:09.90 - T: Heavy - SP:  Stakes:
€23.100
Earnings:
Pr. Scena
1st: Blue Kazak 2nd: Airvi 3rd: Kolsche Jung
Owners: Scuderia Aichner Srl  Trainer: Vana J. Jr.
SWEL Ayton (GER) - 5yo b
Masterstroke- Lilac Moon (Dr Fong)
 3-6 Jägersro - R8 - 1200m - Time: 0:00.00 - T: Good - SP:  Stakes:
99,600kr
Earnings:
Guldhandicap
1st: Mystic Town (gb) 2nd: Hot Chocolate (gb) 3rd: L Ayton (GER)
Owners: Melo Je.erson  Breeder: Rohne R  Trainer: Dina Danekilde
GERLuella - 3yo f
Areion- Ledicea ( )
 2-9 Hannover - R3 - 1600m - Time: 1:42.97 - T: Good to Soft - SP: 13,3  Stakes:
€3,000
Earnings:
€600
Racebets Blog-Rennen
1st: Dorazio 2nd: Luella 3rd: Monete
Owners: Gestüt Ittlingen  Trainer: Hans-Jürgen Gröschel
GERMamouretta - 5yo f
Helmet- My Step ( )
 1-14 Hannover - R4 - 1600m - Time: 1:41.70 - T: Good to Soft - SP: 4,4  Stakes:
€3,000
Earnings:
€1.500
Wettstar.De-Frühjahrspreis
1st: Mamouretta 2nd: Mars 3rd: Trespassed
Owners: Gestüt Paschberg  Trainer: Bohumil Nedorostek

  [1] 2 3 4 > >>